Watch our video to see how it works.

TRC Global Rankings are the world's only rankings of Sires, Jockeys, Owners and Trainers. Updated every week, they are based entirely on the quality of performance of each individual's runners. See how the TRC Global Rankings work.

See who’s been making an impact with this week’s Winners and Climbers

Read the latest Rankings Insight

None R M Anderson Et Al

Ranked R M Anderson Et Al Results – last three years

     
DateHorse NameHorse AgeHorse SexPositionRanRace NameRace GradeRace AgeRace SexCourseCountryDistanceSurfaceGoingJockeySireTrainer
2017-09-16Takedown5gelding59Bowermans Office Furniture Shorts23-y-o and upOpenRandwickAustralia1210TurfGoodTimothy ClarkStratumGary L Moore
2017-09-30Takedown5gelding411Santos Coffee Premiere Stakes23-y-o and upOpenRandwickAustralia1320TurfGoodTimothy ClarkStratumGary L Moore
2020-03-20Paradee4filly111Dynamic Print Group Alexandra Stakes33-y-oFilliesMoonee ValleyAustralia1760TurfGoodDamien OliverEpauletteDanny O'Brien
2018-04-21Takedown6gelding59TAB Hall Mark Stakes33-y-o and upOpenRandwickAustralia1320TurfGoodBlake ShinnStratumGary L Moore
2018-03-10Takedown6gelding78Hyland Race Colours Challenge Stakes23-y-o and upOpenRandwickAustralia1100TurfGoodTimothy ClarkStratumGary L Moore
2018-03-03Fille Champagne5mare79Frances Tressady Stakes33-y-o and upFillies and maresFlemingtonAustralia1540TurfGoodRyan MaloneySebringPat Hyland
2018-08-04Takedown6gelding910Mostyn Copper Group Missile Stakes23-y-o and upOpenRandwickAustralia1320TurfGoodTimothy ClarkStratumGary L Moore
2018-03-24Takedown6gelding811The PFD Food Services Galaxy13-y-o and upOpenRosehillAustralia1210TurfGood To SoftTommy BerryStratumGary L Moore
2018-09-01Takedown6gelding1011Tramway Stakes23-y-o and upOpenRandwickAustralia1540TurfGoodJay FordStratumGary L Moore
2018-03-03Lizard Island6gelding810TAB Multiplier Autumn32-y-o and upOpenFlemingtonAustralia1540TurfGoodRyan MaloneySebringPat Hyland
2018-04-07Takedown6gelding1011Darley T J Smith Stakes12-y-o and upOpenRandwickAustralia1320TurfGoodBlake ShinnStratumGary L Moore
2017-11-07Fille Champagne4filly1113The Hong Kong Jockey Club Stakes34-y-o and upFillies and maresFlemingtonAustralia1540TurfGoodStephen BasterSebringPat Hyland
2017-11-04Lake Como5mare1111Skip Sprint34-y-o and upOpenFlemingtonAustralia1210TurfGoodStephen BasterPinsPat Hyland
2018-08-18Takedown6gelding49Nexton Show County Quality Handicap33-y-o and upOpenRandwickAustralia1320TurfGoodTommy BerryStratumGary L Moore
2017-11-18Lizard Island5gelding78Chandler Macleod Recruitment Stakes32-y-o and upOpenSandown (aus)Australia1650TurfGood To SoftStephen BasterSebringPat Hyland
2020-04-04Paradee4filly616TAB Adrian Knox Stakes33-y-oFilliesRandwickAustralia2200TurfSoftHugh BowmanEpauletteDanny O'Brien
2020-07-11Samurai4gelding99Winx Guineas33-y-oOpenSunshine CoastAustralia1760TurfSoftMichael HellyerFastnet RockNoel J Doyle
2017-09-16Lizard Island5gelding912Bobbie Lewis Quality24-y-o and upOpenFlemingtonAustralia1320TurfGoodJye McNeilSebringPat Hyland
2019-06-29Blue Comet4gelding1015Tab Sunshine Coast Guineas33-y-oOpenSunshine CoastAustralia1760TurfHeavyDale SmithStratumNoel J Doyle
2019-10-19Atame3filly1315New Zealand Bloodstock Ethereal Stakes33-y-oFilliesCaulfieldAustralia2200TurfGoodDamien OliverZoustarDanny O'Brien